Balla Pharmacy

Balla Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Balla, Co. Mayo. The pharmacy phone number is 094 9365390. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=556. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 7 within 15 km and 26 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Westchem Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Balla, Co. Mayo County: County Mayo Hamlet: Ballynastangford Road: N60
Latitude: 53°48' 14.95" N Longitude: -9°7' 48.9" W
Phone: 094 9365390 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie