Bergin's Pharmacy

Bergin's Pharmacy can be found at Courtyard Shopping Centre, Newbridge, Co. Kildare. The pharmacy phone number is 045 438525. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1210. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 14 within the radius of 5 km, 26 within 15 km and 75 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Bergid Limited
Registered address: Courtyard Shopping Centre, Newbridge, Co. Kildare County: County Kildare Town: Newbridge Road: Moorefield Road
Latitude: 53°10' 40.14" N Longitude: -6°48' 3.18" W
Phone: 045 438525 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie