Campile Pharmacy

Campile Pharmacy can be found at Campile, New Ross, Co. Wexford. The pharmacy phone number is 051 388660. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=805. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 8 within 15 km and 45 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Glanbia Foods Society Limited
Registered address: Campile, New Ross, Co. Wexford County: County Wexford Village: Campile Suburb: Ballyvelig Road: L4036
Latitude: 52°17' 8.96" N Longitude: -6°56' 28.71" W
Phone: 051 388660 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie