Castlebridge Pharmacy

Castlebridge Pharmacy can be found at No 1, The Square, Castlebridge, Co. Wexford. The pharmacy phone number is 053 9179024. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1609. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 10 within the radius of 5 km, 26 within 15 km and 32 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Mediwise Limited
Registered address: No 1, The Square, Castlebridge, Co. Wexford County: County Wexford Village: Castlebridge Suburb: Castlebridge Road: Barley Court
Latitude: 52°23' 0.28" N Longitude: -6°27' 2.24" W
Phone: 053 9179024 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie