Chemco Pharmacy

Chemco Pharmacy can be found at Carrigduff, Bunclody, Co. Wexford. The pharmacy phone number is 9375743. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=11953. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 3 within the radius of 5 km, 3 within 15 km and 30 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Duelchem Limited
Registered address: Carrigduff, Bunclody, Co. Wexford County: County Carlow Suburb: Carrickduff Road: N80
Latitude: 52°39' 24.4" N Longitude: -6°39' 31.42" W
Phone: 9375743 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie