Chemco Pharmacy

Chemco Pharmacy can be found at Supervalu Shopping Centre, Hackettstown Road, Carlow, Co. Carlow. The pharmacy phone number is 9173030. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12976. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 13 within the radius of 5 km, 15 within 15 km and 39 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Duelchem Limited
Registered address: Supervalu Shopping Centre, Hackettstown Road, Carlow, Co. Carlow County: County Carlow Hamlet: Ballylennon Cross Roads Suburb: Pollerton Big Road: .
Latitude: 52°50' 20.82" N Longitude: -6°54' 18.39" W
Phone: 9173030 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie