Clarecastle Pharmacy

Clarecastle Pharmacy can be found at Church View, Clarecastle, Co. Clare. The pharmacy phone number is 065 684 2211. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1257. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 17 within the radius of 5 km, 24 within 15 km and 37 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Trevose Limited
Registered address: Church View, Clarecastle, Co. Clare County: County Clare Village: Clarecastle Suburb: Ballaghafaddy East Road: Madden Terrace
Latitude: 52°48' 56.48" N Longitude: -8°58' 3.6" W
Phone: 065 684 2211 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie