Clonroche Pharmacy

Clonroche Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Clonroche, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford. The pharmacy phone number is 053 9244055. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12252. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 2 within 15 km and 48 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Clonroche Pharmacy Ltd
Registered address: Main Street, Clonroche, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford County: County Wexford Village: Clonroche Suburb: Clonroche Road: N30
Latitude: 52°27' 0" N Longitude: -6°43' 0.59" W
Phone: 053 9244055 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie