Connolly's Pharmacy

Connolly's Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Kildare Town, Co. Kildare. The pharmacy phone number is 045 521393. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1057. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 4 within the radius of 5 km, 19 within 15 km and 62 within 30 km.
Alternate name: James Dominic Connolly
Registered address: Main Street, Kildare Town, Co. Kildare County: County Kildare Town: Kildare Road: Claregate Street
Latitude: 53°9' 24.55" N Longitude: -6°54' 40.53" W
Phone: 045 521393 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie