DocMorris Pharmacy

DocMorris Pharmacy can be found at Dungarvan Shopping Centre, Dungarvan, Co. Waterford. The pharmacy phone number is 058 43171. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1432. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 9 within the radius of 5 km, 9 within 15 km and 37 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Unicare Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Dungarvan Shopping Centre, Dungarvan, Co. Waterford County: County Waterford Town: Dungarvan
Latitude: 52°5' 25.41" N Longitude: -7°37' 25.22" W
Phone: 058 43171 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie