Dolan's Pharmacy

Dolan's Pharmacy can be found at 90 Glaslough Street, Monaghan Town, Co. Monaghan. The pharmacy phone number is 047 81741. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=365. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 7 within the radius of 5 km, 11 within 15 km and 19 within 30 km.
Alternate name: JPD Pharmacy Ltd

Location and contact details

Registered address: 90 Glaslough Street, Monaghan Town, Co. Monaghan County: County Monaghan Town: Monaghan Road: Glaslough Street
Latitude: 54°14' 57.14" N Longitude: -6°58' 6.87" W
Phone: 047 81741 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie

/pharmacy/dolans-pharmacy-90-glaslough-street/