Dowling's Pharmacy

Dowling's Pharmacy can be found at Ardkeen Shopping Centre, Dunmore Road, Waterford City, Co. Waterford. The pharmacy phone number is 877268. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=372. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 20 within the radius of 5 km, 31 within 15 km and 43 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Declan Dowling Ltd
Registered address: Ardkeen Shopping Centre, Dunmore Road, Waterford City, Co. Waterford County: Waterford City: Waterford Road: Bromley Grove
Latitude: 52°14' 46.53" N Longitude: -7°4' 55.8" W
Phone: 877268 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie