Drimoleague Pharmacy

Drimoleague Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Drimoleague, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 028 31116. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=291. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 5 within 15 km and 13 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Drimoleague Pharmacy Ltd
Registered address: Main Street, Drimoleague, Co. Cork County: County Cork Village: Drimoleague Road: Chapel Street
Latitude: 51°39' 39.25" N Longitude: -9°15' 36.36" W
Phone: 028 31116 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie