Drumlish Pharmacy

Drumlish Pharmacy can be found at Longford Road, Drumlish, Co. Longford. The pharmacy phone number is 043 3329756. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1553. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 14 within 15 km and 25 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Drumlish Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Longford Road, Drumlish, Co. Longford County: County Longford Hamlet: Cloonagh Suburb: Cloonagh Road: R198
Latitude: 53°49' 7.01" N Longitude: -7°46' 20.21" W
Phone: 043 3329756 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie