G.J. Cross Pharmacy

G.J. Cross Pharmacy can be found at The Square, Castletownbere, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 027 70024. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=338. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 2 within 15 km and 4 within 30 km.
Alternate name: G.J. Cross (Chemist) Limited

Location and contact details

Registered address: The Square, Castletownbere, Co. Cork County: County Cork Town: Castletownbere Road: R571
Latitude: 51°39' 5.39" N Longitude: -9°54' 37.9" W
Phone: 027 70024 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie

/pharmacy/gj-cross-pharmacy-the-square/