Health Express Pharmacy

Health Express Pharmacy can be found at Units 13-14, The Charlesland Centre, Greystones, Co. Wicklow. The pharmacy phone number is 01 2870724. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1427. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 8 within the radius of 5 km, 31 within 15 km and 372 within 30 km.
Alternate name: BOFH Holdings Limited
Registered address: Units 13-14, The Charlesland Centre, Greystones, Co. Wicklow County: County Wicklow Hamlet: Knockroe Road: R774
Latitude: 53°7' 36.26" N Longitude: -6°3' 48.64" W
Phone: 01 2870724 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie