HealthWest Community Pharmacy

HealthWest Community Pharmacy can be found at Lugalisheen North, Ballindine, Co. Mayo. The pharmacy phone number is 094 9364712. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=11916. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 6 within 15 km and 28 within 30 km.
Alternate name: HWCP Limited
Registered address: Lugalisheen North, Ballindine, Co. Mayo County: County Mayo Village: Ballindine Road: N17
Latitude: 53°40' 18.39" N Longitude: -8°57' 36.35" W
Phone: 094 9364712 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie