Healthwise Pharmacy

Healthwise Pharmacy can be found at Greenes Corner, Gweedore Road, Dungloe, Co. Donegal. The pharmacy phone number is 074 9522255. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=11989. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 4 within the radius of 5 km, 6 within 15 km and 10 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Dungloe Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Greenes Corner, Gweedore Road, Dungloe, Co. Donegal County: County Donegal Town: Dungloe Road: Cammore Road
Latitude: 54°57' 1.12" N Longitude: -8°21' 30.22" W
Phone: 074 9522255 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie