Hennigan's Pharmacy

Hennigan's Pharmacy can be found at Teeling Street, Ballina, Co. Mayo. The pharmacy phone number is 096 22678. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=477. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 10 within the radius of 5 km, 13 within 15 km and 29 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Patrick John Hennigan
Registered address: Teeling Street, Ballina, Co. Mayo County: County Mayo Town: Ballina Suburb: Ardnaree Road: Teeling Street
Latitude: 54°6' 49.19" N Longitude: -9°9' 32.47" W
Phone: 096 22678 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie