James F. O'Sullivan & Co. Ltd

James F. O'Sullivan & Co. Ltd can be found at Main Street, Fethard, Co. Tipperary. The pharmacy phone number is 052 6132111. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=905. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 17 within 15 km and 38 within 30 km.
Alternate name: James F. O'Sullivan & Company Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Fethard, Co. Tipperary County: County Tipperary Hamlet: Ballinunty Road: R689
Latitude: 52°27' 57.45" N Longitude: -7°41' 43.55" W
Phone: 052 6132111 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie