Johnston's Pharmacy

Johnston's Pharmacy can be found at Unit 2, High Street, Ballygar, Co. Galway. The pharmacy phone number is 090 6624780. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12452. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 2 within 15 km and 29 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Rathcline Health Limited
Registered address: Unit 2, High Street, Ballygar, Co. Galway County: County Galway Village: Ballygar Road: N63
Latitude: 53°31' 18.04" N Longitude: -8°19' 43.72" W
Phone: 090 6624780 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie