Kelly's Pharmacy

Kelly's Pharmacy can be found at Unit 2B, College House, College Heights, Dundalk, Co. Louth. The pharmacy phone number is N/A. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12615. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 26 within the radius of 5 km, 28 within 15 km and 45 within 30 km.
Alternate name: SK Healthcare Limited
Registered address: Unit 2B, College House, College Heights, Dundalk, Co. Louth County: County Louth Town: Dundalk Road: College Heights
Latitude: 53°59' 12.93" N Longitude: -6°23' 25.66" W
Phone: N/A Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie