Kelly's Pharmacy

Kelly's Pharmacy can be found at Unit 9, Barrow Valley Retail Park, Sleaty Road, Graiguecullen Co. Carlow. The pharmacy phone number is 059 917 9702. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=11944. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 13 within the radius of 5 km, 15 within 15 km and 39 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Keleveen Limited
Registered address: Unit 9, Barrow Valley Retail Park, Sleaty Road, Graiguecullen Co. Carlow County: County Laois Hamlet: Graigue Road: Heather Hill Park
Latitude: 52°50' 42.19" N Longitude: -6°56' 33.01" W
Phone: 059 917 9702 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie