Kilmuckridge Pharmacy

Kilmuckridge Pharmacy can be found at Kilmuckridge, Gorey, Co. Wexford. The pharmacy phone number is 053 30023. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1418. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 1 within 15 km and 31 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Kilmuckridge Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Kilmuckridge, Gorey, Co. Wexford County: County Wexford Village: Kilmuckridge Road: R742
Latitude: 52°30' 39.11" N Longitude: -6°17' 8.75" W
Phone: 053 30023 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie