Lilly's Pharmacy

Lilly's Pharmacy can be found at Unit 5, Corballis Shopping Centre, Ratoath, Co. Meath. The pharmacy phone number is 01 6896819. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1733. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 4 within the radius of 5 km, 45 within 15 km and 472 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Lilly's Pharmacy LImited
Registered address: Unit 5, Corballis Shopping Centre, Ratoath, Co. Meath County: County Meath Town: Ratoath Road: R125
Latitude: 53°30' 24.94" N Longitude: -6°27' 31.77" W
Phone: 01 6896819 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie