Lynch's Pharmacy

Lynch's Pharmacy can be found at Oliver Plunkett Street, Oldcastle, Co. Meath. The pharmacy phone number is 049 8541750. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=926. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 7 within 15 km and 46 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Lynpharm Limited
Registered address: Oliver Plunkett Street, Oldcastle, Co. Meath County: County Meath Town: Oldcastle Road: R195
Latitude: 53°46' 6.16" N Longitude: -7°9' 44.43" W
Phone: 049 8541750 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie