McGrath's Pharmacy

McGrath's Pharmacy can be found at The Square, Cappawhite, Co. Tipperary. The pharmacy phone number is 062 75248. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=592. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 10 within 15 km and 21 within 30 km.
Alternate name: McGrath's Pharmacy (Cappawhite) Limited
Registered address: The Square, Cappawhite, Co. Tipperary County: County Tipperary Hamlet: Glashanailor Bridge Road: R505
Latitude: 52°34' 55.06" N Longitude: -8°10' 4.95" W
Phone: 062 75248 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie