McLoughlin's Pharmacy Terryland

McLoughlin's Pharmacy Terryland can be found at Units 2 -3 Terryland Shopping Centre, Headford Road, Galway, Co. Galway. The pharmacy phone number is 561423. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12722. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 32 within the radius of 5 km, 50 within 15 km and 71 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Michael McLoughlin (Pharmacy) Limited
Registered address: Units 2 -3 Terryland Shopping Centre, Headford Road, Galway, Co. Galway County: Galway Hamlet: Shancroagh Suburb: Terryland Road: Headford Road
Latitude: 53°17' 1.07" N Longitude: -9°2' 46.22" W
Phone: 561423 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie