Meagher's Chemist

Meagher's Chemist can be found at 69 Ranelagh Village, Ranelagh, Dublin 6. The pharmacy phone number is 01 4971665. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=20. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 160 within the radius of 5 km, 409 within 15 km and 514 within 30 km.
Alternate name: O'Hagan's Pharmacy (Ranelagh) Limited

Location and contact details

Registered address: 69 Ranelagh Village, Ranelagh, Dublin 6 County: Dublin City: Dublin 6 Suburb: Ranelagh Road: Ranelagh
Latitude: 53°19' 27.26" N Longitude: -6°15' 10.28" W
Phone: 01 4971665 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie

/pharmacy/meaghers-chemist-69-ranelagh-village/