Molloy's Lifestyle Pharmacy and Healthstore

Molloy's Lifestyle Pharmacy and Healthstore can be found at Bunree Road, Ballina, Co. Mayo. The pharmacy phone number is 096 60340. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1526. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 10 within the radius of 5 km, 13 within 15 km and 30 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Cordar Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Bunree Road, Ballina, Co. Mayo County: County Mayo Hamlet: Bunree Suburb: Ardnaree Road: Greenhills Estate
Latitude: 54°6' 55.02" N Longitude: -9°8' 29.56" W
Phone: 096 60340 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie