Molloy's Lifestyle Pharmacy and Healthstore

Molloy's Lifestyle Pharmacy and Healthstore can be found at Harrison Centre, Roscommon Town, Co. Roscommon. The pharmacy phone number is 090 6637602. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1528. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 8 within the radius of 5 km, 9 within 15 km and 28 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Darcor Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Harrison Centre, Roscommon Town, Co. Roscommon County: County Roscommon Town: Roscommon Road: R366
Latitude: 53°37' 51.81" N Longitude: -8°11' 22.47" W
Phone: 090 6637602 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie