Mulligan's Pharmacy

Mulligan's Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Piltown, Co. Kilkenny. The pharmacy phone number is 051 644100. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1558. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 8 within 15 km and 46 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Mulligans Chemists (Piltown) Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Piltown, Co. Kilkenny County: County Kilkenny Hamlet: Piltown Road: L3432
Latitude: 52°21' 5.21" N Longitude: -7°19' 57.25" W
Phone: 051 644100 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie