O'Connell's Pharmacy

O'Connell's Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Borrisoleigh, Co. Tipperary. The pharmacy phone number is 0504 51132. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=517. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 4 within 15 km and 36 within 30 km.
Alternate name: DFK Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Borrisoleigh, Co. Tipperary County: County Tipperary Hamlet: Currabaha Cross Road: R498
Latitude: 52°45' 9.04" N Longitude: -7°57' 27.11" W
Phone: 0504 51132 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie