O'Connor's Pharmacy

O'Connor's Pharmacy can be found at Unit 6, Blackcastle Shopping Centre, Navan, Co. Meath. The pharmacy phone number is 046 9076774. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1538. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 12 within the radius of 5 km, 18 within 15 km and 58 within 30 km.
Alternate name: GOC Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Unit 6, Blackcastle Shopping Centre, Navan, Co. Meath County: County Meath Town: Navan Road: Blackcastle Shopping Centre
Latitude: 53°39' 47.42" N Longitude: -6°40' 38.49" W
Phone: 046 9076774 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie