O'Donnell's Pharmacy

O'Donnell's Pharmacy can be found at Bridge Street, Westport, Co. Mayo. The pharmacy phone number is 098 27347. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=697. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 7 within the radius of 5 km, 8 within 15 km and 19 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Sheila O'Donnell (Pharmacy) Limited
Registered address: Bridge Street, Westport, Co. Mayo County: County Mayo Town: Westport Road: Bridge Street
Latitude: 53°48' 0.59" N Longitude: -9°31' 18.99" W
Phone: 098 27347 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie