Pharmacy Department, Mallow General Hospital

Pharmacy Department, Mallow General Hospital can be found at Limerick Road, Mallow, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 022 30361. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=11888. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 12 within the radius of 5 km, 14 within 15 km and 99 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Health Service Executive
Registered address: Limerick Road, Mallow, Co. Cork County: County Cork Hamlet: Sunnyside Road: N20
Latitude: 52°9' 4.77" N Longitude: -8°39' 48.99" W
Phone: 022 30361 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie