Rathnew Pharmacy

Rathnew Pharmacy can be found at Merrymeeting Shopping Centre, Merrymeeting, Rathnew, Co. Wicklow. The pharmacy phone number is 0404 31055. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12237. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 9 within the radius of 5 km, 13 within 15 km and 49 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Peak Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Merrymeeting Shopping Centre, Merrymeeting, Rathnew, Co. Wicklow County: County Wicklow Village: Rathnew Road: Wilton Manor
Latitude: 52°59' 16.88" N Longitude: -6°4' 42.26" W
Phone: 0404 31055 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie