Rathvilly Pharmacy

Rathvilly Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Rathvilly, Co. Carlow. The pharmacy phone number is 059 916 1668. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1640. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 7 within 15 km and 35 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Patricia Lawlor Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Rathvilly, Co. Carlow County: County Carlow Village: Rathvilly Road: N81
Latitude: 52°52' 51.11" N Longitude: -6°41' 38.99" W
Phone: 059 916 1668 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie