Roches Chemist

Roches Chemist can be found at 165 Upper Rathmines Road, Rathmines, Dublin 6. The pharmacy phone number is 01 4972693. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=200. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 151 within the radius of 5 km, 406 within 15 km and 519 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Patrick Sweeney (Chemists) Limited

Location and contact details

Registered address: 165 Upper Rathmines Road, Rathmines, Dublin 6 County: Dublin City: Dublin 6 Suburb: Rathmines Road: Rathmines Road Upper
Latitude: 53°18' 57.02" N Longitude: -6°15' 55.21" W
Phone: 01 4972693 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie

/pharmacy/roches-chemist-165-upper-rathmines-road/