Sam McCauley Chemists

Sam McCauley Chemists can be found at Unit 11 Poppyfield Retail Park, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary. The pharmacy phone number is 052 6184060. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1489. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 14 within the radius of 5 km, 16 within 15 km and 39 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Sam McCauley Chemists (Poppyfield) Ltd
Registered address: Unit 11 Poppyfield Retail Park, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary County: County Tipperary Hamlet: Marlfield Road: Cahir Road
Latitude: 52°21' 21.02" N Longitude: -7°44' 9.34" W
Phone: 052 6184060 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie