St. Luke's Pharmacy

St. Luke's Pharmacy can be found at 38 Wellington Road, St. Luke's Cross, Cork City, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 021 4518272. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1507. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 58 within the radius of 5 km, 95 within 15 km and 135 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Go Healthypharmacy Limited
Registered address: 38 Wellington Road, St. Luke's Cross, Cork City, Co. Cork County: County Cork City: Cork Suburb: The Glen Road: Wellington Road
Latitude: 51°54' 16.33" N Longitude: -8°27' 29.34" W
Phone: 021 4518272 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie