Woodview Pharmacy

Woodview Pharmacy can be found at Woodview Shopping Centre, Old Cratloe Road, Limerick, Co. Limerick. The pharmacy phone number is 061 455488. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=544. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 40 within the radius of 5 km, 57 within 15 km and 82 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Woodview Pharmacy Ltd
Registered address: Woodview Shopping Centre, Old Cratloe Road, Limerick, Co. Limerick County: County Clare Hamlet: Landsdowne Bridge Road: Old Cratloe Road
Latitude: 52°40' 32.66" N Longitude: -8°39' 8.07" W
Phone: 061 455488 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie