Adare Pharmacy

Adare Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Adare, Co. Limerick. The pharmacy phone number is 061 396147. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=343. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 10 within 15 km and 87 within 30 km.
Alternate name: J & C Collins Pharmacy (Adare) Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Adare, Co. Limerick County: County Limerick Village: Adare Road: Main Street
Latitude: 52°33' 49.54" N Longitude: -8°47' 28.23" W
Phone: 061 396147 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie