Ross Pharmacy (Adare)

Ross Pharmacy (Adare) can be found at Station Road, Adare, Co. Limerick. The pharmacy phone number is 061 395565. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12186. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 10 within 15 km and 87 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Ross Pharmacy Adare Limited
Registered address: Station Road, Adare, Co. Limerick County: County Limerick Village: Adare Road: Abbey View
Latitude: 52°33' 56.84" N Longitude: -8°47' 30.47" W
Phone: 061 395565 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie