Ardee Pharmacy

Ardee Pharmacy can be found at Unit 1, Ashwalk Mews, Ashwalk, Ardee, Co. Louth. The pharmacy phone number is 041 6856955. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12932. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 5 within the radius of 5 km, 8 within 15 km and 83 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Red Door Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Unit 1, Ashwalk Mews, Ashwalk, Ardee, Co. Louth County: County Louth Hamlet: Shanlis Cross Roads Road: N52
Latitude: 53°51' 20.86" N Longitude: -6°32' 27.17" W
Phone: 041 6856955 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie