Bradley's Pharmacy

Bradley's Pharmacy can be found at Market Street, Ardee, Co. Louth. The pharmacy phone number is 041 6853236. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=625. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 5 within the radius of 5 km, 8 within 15 km and 83 within 30 km.
Alternate name: T. A. Matthews (Ardee) Limited
Registered address: Market Street, Ardee, Co. Louth County: County Louth Town: Ardee Road: N2
Latitude: 53°51' 28.46" N Longitude: -6°32' 23.79" W
Phone: 041 6853236 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie