Beacon Pharmacy

Beacon Pharmacy can be found at Unit 34 The Mall, Beacon Court, Sandyford, Dublin 18. The pharmacy phone number is 01 2930155. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1656. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 53 within the radius of 5 km, 371 within 15 km and 503 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Beacon Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Unit 34 The Mall, Beacon Court, Sandyford, Dublin 18 County: Dún Laoghaire-Rathdown City: Dublin 18 Suburb: Murphystown Road: Blackthorn Drive
Latitude: 53°16' 34.86" N Longitude: -6°13' 11.76" W
Phone: 01 2930155 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie