Lakelands Pharmacy

Lakelands Pharmacy can be found at 7 Lakelands Road, Stillorgan, Co. Dublin. The pharmacy phone number is 01 2882755. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12472. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 61 within the radius of 5 km, 368 within 15 km and 500 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Caroline Roberts
Registered address: 7 Lakelands Road, Stillorgan, Co. Dublin County: Dún Laoghaire-Rathdown Village: Goatstown Suburb: Kilmacud West Road: Lakelands Road
Latitude: 53°17' 1.87" N Longitude: -6°13' 0.46" W
Phone: 01 2882755 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie