Blackrock Hall Pharmacy

Blackrock Hall Pharmacy can be found at Blackrock Retail Park, Blackrock Avenue, Skehard Road, Blackrock, Cork City Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 4231100. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12240. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 24 within the radius of 5 km, 95 within 15 km and 140 within 30 km.
Alternate name: BHL Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Blackrock Retail Park, Blackrock Avenue, Skehard Road, Blackrock, Cork City Co. Cork County: County Cork Hamlet: Ballinure Suburb: Blackrock Road: Ballinsheen Road
Latitude: 51°53' 30.46" N Longitude: -8°24' 40.74" W
Phone: 4231100 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie