Sam McCauley Chemists

Sam McCauley Chemists can be found at Unit 2, Mahon Point, Mahon Point Shopping Centre, Mahon, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 021 4972050. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1533. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 18 within the radius of 5 km, 93 within 15 km and 140 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Sam McCauley Chemists (Mahon) Limited
Registered address: Unit 2, Mahon Point, Mahon Point Shopping Centre, Mahon, Co. Cork County: County Cork Hamlet: Ballinure Suburb: Mahon Road: Estuary Drive
Latitude: 51°53' 9.28" N Longitude: -8°23' 46.56" W
Phone: 021 4972050 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie